Bilton C.C First XI

20-AprBilton v North Leeds
1:00PMLeague

27-AprRawdon v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

04-MayPool v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

11-MayBilton v Collingham
1:00PMLeague

12-MayRawdon v Biltonmap
1:30PMCup

18-MayBilton v Follifoot
1:00PMLeague

25-MayHorsforth v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

01-JunBilton v Ilkley
1:00PMLeague

08-JunOtley v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

15-JunBilton v Adel
1:00PMLeague

22-JunBurley v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

23-JunHorsforth Hall Park v Biltonmap
1:30PMCup

29-JunBilton v Addingham
1:00PMLeague

06-JulNorth Leeds v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

13-JulBilton v Rawdon
1:00PMLeague

14-JulNorth Leeds - if win on 23rd June v Biltonmap
1:30PMCup

20-JulBilton v Pool
1:00PMLeague

27-JulCollingham v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

03-AugFollifoot v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

04-AugWaddilove Cup Final v Teams tba - At North Leedsmap
1:00PMCup

10-AugBilton v Horsforth
1:00PMLeague

17-AugIlkley v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

24-AugBilton v Otley
1:00PMLeague

31-AugAdel v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

07-SepBilton v Burley
12:30PMLeague

14-SepAddingham v Biltonmap
12:30PMLeague

Bilton C.C Second XI

20-AprGuiseley v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

27-AprBilton v Old Leodiensians 1
1:00PMLeague

04-MayBilton v Green Lane
1:00PMLeague

11-MayPool v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

12-MayBilton v Bolton Villas
1:30PMCup

18-MayCollingham v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

25-MayBilton v Horsforth
1:00PMLeague

01-JunIlkley v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

02-JunBen Rhydding v Biltonmap
1.30PMCup

08-JunBilton v Otley
1:00PMLeague

15-JunAdel v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

16-JunBilton v Saltaire
1:30PMCup

22-JunBilton v Shadwell 1
1:00PMLeague

29-JunRawdon v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

06-JulBilton v Guiseley
1:00PMLeague

13-JulOld Leodiensians 1 v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

14-JulGreen Lane v Bilton - Venue Ilkleymap
1:30PMCup

20-JulGreen Lane v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

27-JulBilton v Pool
1:00PMLeague

03-AugBilton v Collingham
1:00PMLeague

10-AugHorsforth v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

11-AugBirtwhistle Cup Final v Teams tba - Venue Guiseleymap
1:00PMCup

17-AugBilton v Ilkley
1:00PMLeague

24-AugOtley v Biltonmap
1:00PMLeague

31-AugBilton v Adel
1:00PMLeague

07-SepShadwell 1 v Biltonmap
12:30PMLeague

14-SepBilton v Rawdon
12:30PMLeague

Bilton C.C Development XI

08-MayBilton v Knares. Forest B
6.30PMLeague

15-MayBilton v Corinthians
6.30PMCup

22-MayNo Fixture v Free Week
6.30PMLeague

29-MayBilton v Knaresborough B
6.30PMLeague

05-JunRainton v Biltonmap
6.30PMCup

12-JunBilton v Ripley B
6.30PMLeague

19-JunBirstwith B v Biltonmap
6.30PMLeague

26-JunKillinghall v Biltonmap
6.30PMCup

03-JulNorth Stainley B v Biltonmap
6.30PMLeague

08-JulGreaves Cup Final v tba - if win 26/6
6.15PMCup

10-JulNo Fixture v Yorkshire Show
6.30PMLeague

17-JulBilton v Sharow
6.30PMLeague

22-JulAddison v Cup Final
6.15PMCup

24-JulBilton v Baldersby
6.30PMLeague

31-JulKillinghall v Biltonmap
6.30PMLeague